FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
21-05-2019
18:30
Hermannstadt - Botosani
21-05-2019
19:30
Utrecht - Heracles
21-05-2019
19:30
Arsenal Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk
21-05-2019
20:00
Degerfors - Dalkurd
21-05-2019
20:00
GAIS - Vasteras SK FK
21-05-2019
20:00
Ratiopharm Ulm - ALBA Berlin
21-05-2019
21:00
Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa
21-05-2019
21:00
Zob Ahan - Al Nassr
21-05-2019
21:30
Vanoli Cremona - Pallacanestro Trieste
21-05-2019
21:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
21-05-2019
21:45
Vitesse - Groningen
21-05-2019
21:45
Paris FC - Lens
21-05-2019
21:45
Umana Reyer Venezia - Dolomiti Energia Trento
21-05-2019
22:00
Al Ittihad-Jeddah - Al Wahda
21-05-2019
22:00
Cittadella - Benevento
22-05-2019
01:15
Criciuma - Guarani FC
22-05-2019
01:15
Universidad Catolica - Melgar
22-05-2019
01:15
Royal Pari - Macara
22-05-2019
01:15
CA River Plate - Colon
22-05-2019
03:30
Bragantino - Figueirense
22-05-2019
03:30
Union La Calera - Atletico Mineiro
22-05-2019
03:30
Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal
22-05-2019
03:30
Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks
22-05-2019
03:30
Aguilas Doradas - Independiente
22-05-2019
13:00
Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
22-05-2019
13:00
Gyeongnam FC - Johor DT
22-05-2019
13:00
Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng
22-05-2019
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu
22-05-2019
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka
22-05-2019
13:00
Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse
22-05-2019
13:00
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
22-05-2019
13:00
Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22-05-2019
13:00
Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
22-05-2019
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos
22-05-2019
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai
22-05-2019
13:00
Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
22-05-2019
16:00
Hephaestus Lemnos - Peristeri
22-05-2019
17:00
FC Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
22-05-2019
17:00
FK Mariupol - Oleksandria
22-05-2019
18:00
Strommen - Bodo / Glimt
22-05-2019
18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Promitheas Patras
22-05-2019
18:30
TPV Tampere - Ekenas IF
22-05-2019
18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
22-05-2019
18:30
Dunarea Calaraşi - Concordia Chiajna
22-05-2019
18:45
Zielona Gora Basket - Torun PC
22-05-2019
18:45
Vitebsk - Zorka-BDU Minsk
22-05-2019
19:00
Egersunds - Bryne
22-05-2019
19:00
Brattvag IL - Kristiansund BK
22-05-2019
19:00
Floro SK - Aalesund
22-05-2019
19:00
Baerum - Notodden
22-05-2019
19:00
Fram Larvik - Raufoss
22-05-2019
19:00
Grorud IL - HamKam
22-05-2019
19:00
Asker - KFUM Oslo
22-05-2019
19:00
Arendal - Odds BK
22-05-2019
19:00
Hodd - Sogndal
22-05-2019
19:00
Jerv - Sandefjord
22-05-2019
19:00
Kjelsas - Skeid
22-05-2019
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
22-05-2019
19:00
Nardo - Ranheim
22-05-2019
19:00
Kvik Halden - Lilleström
22-05-2019
19:00
Levanger - Stjordals-Blink
22-05-2019
19:00
Moss - Kongsvinger
22-05-2019
19:30
Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk
22-05-2019
19:30
Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
22-05-2019
19:30
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev
22-05-2019
20:00
Club Melilla - CB Valladolid
22-05-2019
20:00
Bilbao Basket - Palencia Baloncesto
22-05-2019
20:00
Iberojet Palma - Granada
22-05-2019
20:00
Brose Baskets Bamberg - Rasta Vechta
22-05-2019
20:00
Holargos - AEK Athens
22-05-2019
20:15
Slavia Prag - Banik Ostrava
22-05-2019
20:15
Anadolu Efes - Banvit
22-05-2019
20:30
UNICS Kazan - BC Khimky
22-05-2019
20:45
Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22-05-2019
21:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlıspor FK
22-05-2019
21:00
Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
22-05-2019
21:00
Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08
22-05-2019
21:00
Grasshoppers - Sion
22-05-2019
21:00
Luzern - Zürich
22-05-2019
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano
22-05-2019
21:00
St. Gallen - Young Boys
22-05-2019
21:00
Thun - Basel
22-05-2019
21:00
Dinamo Bucarest - CSMS Iaşi
22-05-2019
21:30
Saski Baskonia SAD - Joventut Badalona
22-05-2019
21:30
Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi
22-05-2019
21:30
Sidigas Avellino - EA7 Olimpia Milano
22-05-2019
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss
22-05-2019
21:45
New Basket Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari
22-05-2019
21:45
De Graafschap - Cambuur
22-05-2019
22:00
Hellas Verona - Pescara
22-05-2019
22:00
Club Destroyers - Nacional Potosi
22-05-2019
23:00
Zulia - Palestino